Armadillidium granulatum (Bulk)

Armadillidium granulatum (Bulk)

$5.00Price

Scientific Name: Armadillidium granulatum

Common Name: Granulated Isopod

Origin: Spain, Region Costa Blanca

Adult Size: 25 mm / 0.90 in

Reproduction rate: Moderate