Armadillidium klugii Dubrovnik Red Phase

$13.00Price

Scientific Name: Armadillidium klugii

Common Name: Dubrovnik Klugii

Origin: Dubrovnik

Adult Size: 20 mm / 0.78 in

Growth Rate: Moderate

Reproduction rate: Moderate