Armadillidium maculatum Chocolate

$4.00Price

Scientific Name: Armadillidium maculatum

Common Name: Chocolate Zebra Isopod

Origin: France

Qty per container: 10

Adult Size: 18 mm / 0.71 in

Reproduction rate: Moderate