Armadillidium nasutum Peach

$10.00Price

Scientific Name: Armadillidium nasutum

Common Name: Peach Nasutum

Origin: Origin: UK, Denmark, Austria, France, Italy, Sweden, Croatia

Adult Size: 15 mm / 0.61 in

Growth Rate: Fast

Reproduction Rate: Fast