Armadillidium sp. Albino Tyrosinase Positive

Scientific Name: Armadillidium sp.

Common Name: Albino Roly Poly

Origin: Japan, Form of breeding

Qty per container: 10

Adult Size: 17 mm / 0.67 in

Reproduction rate: Moderate