Armadillidium sp. Cookies and Cream

Scientific Name: Armadillidium sp.

Common Name: Cookies and Cream Isopod

Origin: Newton, Kansas USA

Qty per container: 10

Adult Size: 13 mm / 0.51 in

Reproduction rate: Moderate