Armadillidium sp. Spotted Albania

Armadillidium sp. Spotted Albania

$0.00Price

Scientific Name: Armadillidium sp.

Common Name: Spotted Albania Isopod

Origin: Albania

Qty per container: 10

Adult Size: 20 mm / 0.78 in

Reproduction rate: Moderate