Armadillidium vulgare Magic Potion

Armadillidium vulgare Magic Potion

$0.00Price

Scientific Name: Armadillidium vulgare

Common Name: Magic Potion Isopod

Origin: United States 

Adult Size: 20 mm / 0.78 in

Reproduction rate: Moderate