Armadillidium vulgare Orange Vigor

Armadillidium vulgare Orange Vigor

Scientific Name: Armadillidium vulgare Orange Vigor

Common Name: Orange Vigor Isopod

Origin: Worldwide

Adult Size: 17mm / 0.67 in

Growth Rate: Moderate

Reproduction rate: Fast