Cubaris sp. Red Edge Orange

Cubaris sp. Red Edge Orange

$200.00Price

Scientific Name: Cubaris sp.
Common Name: Orange Phase Red Edge Cubaris
Origin: Thailand
Adult Size: 18 mm / 0.71 in
Reproduction rate: Moderate

Quantity