Cubaris sp. Tiger Stripe Red

Cubaris sp. Tiger Stripe Red

$80.00Price
Scientific Name: Cubaris sp.
Common Name: Red Tiger Stripe Cubaris
Origin: Thailand
Adult Size: 18 mm / 0.71 in
Reproduction rate: Moderate