Cubaris sp. Rubber Ducky

Cubaris sp. Rubber Ducky

$175.00Price

Scientific Name: Cubaris sp.
Common Name: Rubber Ducky Cubaris
Origin: Thailand
Adult Size: 20 mm / 0.79 in
Reproduction rate: Moderate