Cylisticus convexus

$1.50Price

Scientific Name: Cylisticus convexus

Common Name: Curly Woodlouse

Origin: Europe, Northeast Asia, North America

Adult Size: 19 mm / 0.75 in

Growth Rate: Fast

Reproduction rate: Fast

Age
Quantity