Oniscus asellus Mardis Gras Dalmation

Oniscus asellus Mardis Gras Dalmation

$5.00Price

Scientific Name: Oniscus asellus

Common Name: Mardi Gras Dalmation Woodlouse

Origin: North and West Europe

Adult Size: 25 mm / 0.98 in

Reproduction rate: Moderate

Age
Quantity