Philoscia sp. Thai

Philoscia sp. Thai

$0.00Price

Scientific Name: Philoscia sp. 

Common Name: Thai Philoscia

Origin: Thailand

Qty per container: 10

Adult Size: 17 mm / 0.67 in

Reproduction rate: Moderate (Males are red females are grey)