Porcellio bolivar bolivar

Porcellio bolivar bolivar

$0.00Price

Scientific Name: Porcellio bolivar bolivar

Common Name: Bolivar 

Origin: Spain

Qty per container: 10 

Adult Size: 30mm / 1.18 in

Reproduction rate: Slow