Porcellio flavomarginatus

Porcellio flavomarginatus

$0.00Price

Scientific Name: Porcellio flavomarginatus

Common Name: Flavomarginatus 

Origin: Europe

Qty per container: 10

Adult Size: 30mm / 1.18 in

Reproduction rate: Moderate