Porcellio haasi Super Giant

Porcellio haasi Super Giant

$0.00Price

Scientific Name: Porcellio haasi

Common Name: Super Giant Haasi

Origin: Spain

Qty per container: 10

Adult Size: 27mm / 1.06 in

Reproduction rate: Moderate