Porcellio laevis Orange

Porcellio laevis Orange

$15.00Price

Scientific Name: Porcellio laevis

Common Name: Orange Laevis

Origin: Europe

Qty per container: Quantity ordered

Adult Size: 23mm / 0.90 in

Reproduction rate: Fast