Porcellio scaber Calico Fire

Porcellio scaber Calico Fire

$8.00Price

Scientific Name: Porcellio scaber

Common Name: Fire Calico Scaber

Origin: Worldwide

Adult Size: 18mm / 0.71 in

Reproduction rate: Fast