Porcellio scaber Calico Lemon Frost

Porcellio scaber Calico Lemon Frost

$0.00Price

Scientific Name: Porcellio scaber

Common Name: Lemon Frost Calico Scaber

Origin: Worldwide

Qty per container: 10

Adult Size: 18mm / 0.71 in

Reproduction rate: Fast