Porcellio scaber White Out

Porcellio scaber White Out

Scientific Name: Porcellio scaber

Common Name: White Out Scaber

Origin: Worldwide

Qty per container: 10

Adult Size: 18mm / 0.71 in

Reproduction rate: Fast

Age