Porcellionides pruinosus Powder Blue (Bulk)

Porcellionides pruinosus Powder Blue (Bulk)

$5.00Price
Wholesale Powder Blue

PLEASE REQUEST***  Powder Blue- Each 12oz deli container comes with 10-12 isopods and is packed in a professional and ready to sell container.***

Suggested MSRP for this item is $10.00-$15.00

Scientific Name: Porcellionides pruinosus 
Common Name: Powder Blue Isopod
Origin: Worldwide 
Qty per container: 10
Adult Size: 14 mm / 0.55 in
Reproduction rate: Fast