Porcellionoides pruinosus Powder Blue

Porcellionoides pruinosus Powder Blue

Scientific Name: Porcellionides pruinosus 

Common Name: Powder Blue Isopod

Origin: Worldwide 

Qty per container: 10

Adult Size: 14 mm / 0.55 in

Reproduction rate: Fast

Age