Trichoniscidae sp. - Costa Rican Dwarf Purple

Scientific Name: Trichoniscidae sp.

Common Name: Dwarf Purple Isopod

Origin: Costa Rica

Qty per container: select

Adult Size: 6mm / 0.24 in

Reproduction rate: Fast