Trichorhina tomentosa - Dwarf White

Scientific Name: Trichorhina tomentosa

Common Name: Dwarf White Isopod

Origin: 

Qty per container: select

Adult Size: 7mm / 0.25 in

Reproduction rate: Fast

Quantity