Venezillo parvus Dalmation

Venezillo parvus Dalmation

$0.00Price

Scientific Name: Venezillo parvus

Common Name: Dalmation Parvus

Origin: Southeastern United States

Qty per container: 10 

Adult Size: 8mm / 0.32 in

Reproduction rate: Moderate